logo


Registrerte kamper 15. Mai 2010
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

April 2010
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30  
Mai 2010
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
Juni 2010
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30  
 
Oslo Open 2010 - Privat Match
13pAilin B. H.Mona Bremnes 
 
Oslo Open 2010
Jackpot, Cup
5pRune FærevågBertil R.Finale 
5pBertil R.Hege V.Semifinale 
5pRune FærevågAre KarlsenSemifinale 
5pHege V.Stefan Cecchi BergerKvartfinale 
5pBertil R.Anders SkjeldeKvartfinale 
5pAre KarlsenTore Eklund FredriksenKvartfinale 
5pRune FærevågSvein Wang DybvikKvartfinale 
5pFarzin AarabiJostein FloodFinale 
5pFarzin AarabiHege V.Semifinale 
5pJostein FloodJan Ivar NilsenSemifinale 
5pFarzin AarabiAre KarlsenKvartfinale 
5pHege V.Roy EiksethKvartfinale 
5pJostein FloodVictor P.Kvartfinale 
5pJan Ivar NilsenHans C.Kvartfinale 
5pTerje MalmBennis A.Finale 
5pTerje MalmStefan Cecchi BergerSemifinale 
5pBennis A.Linda G. O.Semifinale 
5pStefan Cecchi BergerStig F. S.Kvartfinale 
5pTerje MalmRoy EiksethKvartfinale 
5pLinda G. O.Hege V.Kvartfinale 
5pBennis A.Farzin AarabiKvartfinale 
Oppsamling, Mellom, Cup
13pMona BremnesHelge IversenFinale 
13pHelge IversenLeif V.Semifinale 
13pMona BremnesGaute AndersenSemifinale 
13pLeif V.Jimmy P.Kvartfinale 
13pHelge IversenMaria B. H.Kvartfinale 
13pMona BremnesGrete ArntzenKvartfinale 
13pGaute AndersenHege V.Kvartfinale 
13pLeif V.Shiva T.1. runde 
13pJimmy P.Line H. H.1. runde 
13pMaria B. H.Angeliqué H.1. runde 
13pHelge IversenStig F. S.1. runde 
13pMona BremnesOdd-Erling K.1. runde 
13pGrete ArntzenFred Westerby1. runde 
13pGaute AndersenTerje Malm1. runde 
13pHege V.Ailin B. H.1. runde 
Hoved, Mellom, Cup
15pConstantin AmanolaieKnut BakkebøFinale 
15pKnut BakkebøKathrine LangjordSemifinale 
15pConstantin AmanolaieFay K. D.Semifinale 
15pKathrine LangjordAdler SuhrKvartfinale 
15pKnut BakkebøHåkon TannæsKvartfinale 
15pConstantin AmanolaieRoy EiksethKvartfinale 
15pFay K. D.Sven Erling ThorsenKvartfinale 
15pKathrine LangjordEspen M.2. runde 
15pAdler SuhrArve H.2. runde 
15pHåkon TannæsGeir Skoglund2. runde 
15pKnut BakkebøBennis A.2. runde 
15pRoy EiksethJan Ivar Nilsen2. runde 
15pConstantin AmanolaieYvonne Pasali 2. runde 
15pSven Erling ThorsenOekie K.2. runde 
15pFay K. D.Omid A.2. runde 
15pGeir SkoglundHelge Iversen1. runde 
15pOekie K.Gaute Andersen1. runde 
15pJan Ivar NilsenStig F. S.1. runde 
15pKathrine LangjordShiva T.1. runde 
15pBennis A.Leif V.1. runde 
15pRoy EiksethLine H. H.1. runde 
15pSven Erling ThorsenOdd-Erling K.1. runde 
15pArve H.Mona Bremnes1. runde 
15pYvonne Pasali Grete Arntzen1. runde 
15pKnut BakkebøAngeliqué H.1. runde 
15pFay K. D.Ailin B. H.1. runde 
15pEspen M.Maria B. H.1. runde 
15pAdler SuhrTerje Malm1. runde 
15pHåkon TannæsFred Westerby1. runde 
15pOmid A.Hege V.1. runde 
15pConstantin AmanolaieJimmy P.1. runde 
Oppsamling, Mester, Cup
17pFarzin AarabiHans LibyFinale 
17pFarzin AarabiHans C.Semifinale 
17pHans LibySteffen L.Semifinale 
17pFarzin AarabiVictor P.Kvartfinale 
17pHans C.Are KarlsenKvartfinale 
17pHans LibyMartha Cecilie GjelsethKvartfinale 
17pSteffen L.Asbjørn ArntzenKvartfinale 
17pAre KarlsenJostein Flood1. runde 
17pMartha Cecilie GjelsethEspen Fredriksen1. runde 
17pSteffen L.Kristian Stegenborg1. runde 
Hoved, Mester, Cup
21pJohnny Kurisaki TønnessenHenning RoschbergFinale 
21pJohnny Kurisaki TønnessenHans K. M.Semifinale 
21pHenning RoschbergBjørnar KristoffersenSemifinale 
21pJohnny Kurisaki TønnessenRune FærevågKvartfinale 
21pHans K. M.Kåre A.Kvartfinale 
21pHenning RoschbergHalvor LosnedahlKvartfinale 
21pBjørnar KristoffersenHall SkåraKvartfinale 
21pHans K. M.Odin Spillum Svendsen2. runde 
21pHenning RoschbergTore Eklund Fredriksen2. runde 
21pBjørnar KristoffersenHanna Thorsen2. runde 
21pJohnny Kurisaki TønnessenEspen Fredriksen1. runde 
21pHall SkåraAre Karlsen1. runde 
21pRune FærevågHans Liby1. runde 
21pBjørnar KristoffersenMartha Cecilie Gjelseth1. runde 
21pKåre A.Farzin Aarabi1. runde 
21pHans K. M.Victor P.1. runde 
21pHenning RoschbergJostein Flood1. runde 
21pHanna ThorsenAsbjørn Arntzen1. runde 
21pHalvor LosnedahlKristian Stegenborg1. runde 
21pTore Eklund FredriksenHans C.1. runde 
21pOdin Spillum SvendsenSteffen L.1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND