logo


Registrerte kamper 17. Januar 2022
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2021
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31  
Januar 2022
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
Februar 2022
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pJørn ÅselidLena Merethe EnganFinale 
5pLena Merethe EnganHanne Egerdal Jensen 
5pLena Merethe EnganCarl B. 
1pArne Ludvig FaarenHenrike S.Ugyldig matchlengde
3pHanne Egerdal JensenHenrike S. 
5pHanne Egerdal JensenCarl B. 
5pArne Ludvig FaarenCarl B. 
3pLena Merethe EnganHenrike S. 
5pLena Merethe EnganArne Ludvig Faaren 
5pHenrik B.Silje Mari Tollåli 
5pVictoria J.Astrit Böcker 
5pHenrik B.Victoria J. 
5pJørn ÅselidAstrit Böcker 
5pJørn ÅselidHenrik B. 
5pSilje Mari TollåliJørn Åselid 
5pHenrik B.Astrit Böcker 
5pSilje Mari TollåliVictoria J. 
5pAstrit BöckerSilje Mari Tollåli 
5pJørn ÅselidVictoria J. 
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
3pOlav OtterleiTor SævigFinale 
7pTor SævigOlav Otterlei 
3pTor SævigRune Færevåg 
3pTor SævigThomas Bryn Urdahl 
3pTor SævigJørn Inge Nesdal 
3pThomas Bryn UrdahlTor Magne Undeland 
3pTor SævigLars Killingberg 
3pThomas Bryn UrdahlYvonne Pasali  
3pTor SævigErik Magdalon Throndsen 
3pLars KillingbergKim Henning Nordberg 
3pThomas Bryn UrdahlKristin Siqveland 
3pYvonne Pasali Øyvind Egaas 
3pLars KillingbergCathrine Fosse 
3pKristin SiqvelandMina Young 
7pOlav OtterleiRune Færevåg 
7pRune FærevågJørn Inge Nesdal 
7pOlav OtterleiTor Magne Undeland 
7pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne Pasali  
7pRune FærevågThomas Bryn Urdahl 
7pTor Magne UndelandKim Henning Nordberg 
7pOlav OtterleiErik Magdalon Throndsen 
7pJørn Inge NesdalTor Sævig 
7pThomas Bryn UrdahlCathrine Fosse 
7pRune FærevågLars Killingberg 
7pKim Henning NordbergKristin Siqveland 
7pTor Magne UndelandMina Young 
7pOlav OtterleiØyvind Egaas 
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
7pThorleif ReisvoldFarzin AarabiFinale 
7pFarzin AarabiErik Måland4. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldStein Roger Fossmo4. runde 
7pStein Roger FossmoSadegh Ahmadpour3. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiMattias Bizzozero3. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldErik Måland3. runde 
7pSadegh AhmadpourBye2. runde 
7pStein Roger FossmoErik Dørr Skinstad2. runde 
7pErik MålandMattias Bizzozero2. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldFarzin Aarabi2. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldBye1. runde 
7pErik MålandSadegh Ahmadpour1. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiErik Dørr Skinstad1. runde 
7pMattias BizzozeroStein Roger Fossmo1. runde 
 
NOBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
3pKittil ØygardenFride AannestadFinale 
3pFride AannestadRosemary O. Lopes 
3pKittil ØygardenArve Bjerkan 
Hoved, Cup
3pBjørn Thorleif MartinsenMorten GjerdeFinale 
3pBjørn Thorleif MartinsenFride Aannestad 
3pMorten GjerdeKittil Øygarden 
3pMorten GjerdeRosemary O. Lopes 
3pBjørn Thorleif MartinsenArve Bjerkan 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND