logo
Registrerte kamper 2. September 2013
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

August 2013
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
September 2013
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
Oktober 2013
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pAstrit BöckerStephanie B.Finale 
5pStephanie B.Arne B.Semifinale 
5pAstrit BöckerArne Ludvig FaarenSemifinale 
7pStephanie B.Astrit Böcker  
7pAstrit BöckerCarl B.  
7pCarl B.Stephanie B.  
7pArne B.John Jahreie  
7pIselin K.John Jahreie  
7pArne B.Iselin K.  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenLena Merethe Engan  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenSilje Mari Tollåli  
7pSilje Mari TollåliLena Merethe Engan  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Gruppespill
7pStein Roger FossmoArne LieFinale 
7pStein Roger FossmoTor Henrik Lind  
7pArne LieTor Henrik Lind  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pHannu LyyjynenTor Magne Undeland  
7pHannu LyyjynenLine T.  
7pTor Magne UndelandOlav Otterlei  
7pOlav OtterleiCathrine Fosse  
Hoved, Cup
11pJørn Inge NesdalKristian ThulinFinale 
9pJørn Inge NesdalRobert Emil Leistad  
9pKristian ThulinIsmail Saberi  
9pRobert Emil LeistadCathrine Fosse  
9pJørn Inge NesdalOlav Otterlei  
9pKristian ThulinYvonne Pasali   
9pIsmail SaberiLars Killingberg  
9pYvonne Pasali Tor Magne Undeland  
9pLars KillingbergLine T.  
9pIsmail SaberiHannu Lyyjynen  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
9pHåkon TannæsKnut S.  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pGeir GrimnesAsgeir P.Finale 
5pAsgeir P.Knut S.  
5pGeir GrimnesEspen Fredriksen  
Hoved, Cup
11pStig Frode SørdahlConstantin AmanaloaieFinale 
9pConstantin AmanaloaieHåkon Tannæs  
9pStig Frode SørdahlLeif Bekkeli  
9pConstantin AmanaloaieKnut S.  
9pHåkon TannæsAsgeir P.  
9pLeif BekkeliEspen Fredriksen  
9pStig Frode SørdahlGeir Grimnes  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND