logo
Registrerte kamper 17. Oktober 2014
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

September 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30  
Oktober 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31  
November 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
 
Norgesmesterskapet Backgammon 2014
Jackpot, Cup
5pYvonne Pasali Arve H.Finale 
5pYvonne Pasali Gulli MarholmSemifinale 
5pArve H.Stein Roger FossmoSemifinale 
7pStein WelleGrethe Kvan WelleFinale 
7pStein WelleLars KillingbergSemifinale 
7pGrethe Kvan WelleTor SævigSemifinale 
Hoved, Mellom, Monrad
13pTor SævigGulli MarholmFinale 
11pTor SævigZoran KrogstadSemifinale 
11pGulli MarholmKnut S.Semifinale 
9pZoran KrogstadMorten BjellåsKvartfinale 
9pTor SævigLars KillingbergKvartfinale 
9pGulli MarholmConstantin AmanaloaieKvartfinale 
9pKnut K. P.Stein Roger FossmoKvartfinale 
9pAnita MarholmYvonne Pasali 5. runde 
9pMorten BjellåsCathrine Fosse5. runde 
9pStein Roger FossmoMonica Unosen5. runde 
9pTor SævigGaute Andersen5. runde 
9pConstantin AmanaloaieMarianne Husum5. runde 
9pZoran KrogstadLars Killingberg5. runde 
9pKnut S.Gulli Marholm5. runde 
9pCathrine FosseAnita Marholm4. runde 
9pMorten BjellåsMonica Unosen4. runde 
9pConstantin AmanaloaieYvonne Pasali 4. runde 
9pTor SævigStein Roger Fossmo4. runde 
9pZoran KrogstadGaute Andersen4. runde 
9pGulli MarholmMarianne Husum4. runde 
9pKnut S.Lars Killingberg4. runde 
9pMonica UnosenCathrine Fosse3. runde 
9pTor SævigAnita Marholm3. runde 
9pMarianne HusumMorten Bjellås3. runde 
9pZoran KrogstadYvonne Pasali 3. runde 
9pGulli MarholmConstantin Amanaloaie3. runde 
9pKnut S.Stein Roger Fossmo3. runde 
9pLars KillingbergGaute Andersen3. runde 
9pMarianne HusumMonica Unosen2. runde 
9pGulli MarholmCathrine Fosse2. runde 
9pZoran KrogstadAnita Marholm2. runde 
9pKnut S.Tor Sævig2. runde 
9pStein Roger FossmoMorten Bjellås2. runde 
9pGaute AndersenYvonne Pasali 2. runde 
9pLars KillingbergConstantin Amanaloaie2. runde 
9pKnut S.Anita Marholm1. runde 
9pYvonne Pasali Gulli Marholm1. runde 
9pConstantin AmanaloaieMonica Unosen1. runde 
9pGaute AndersenCathrine Fosse1. runde 
9pMorten BjellåsTor Sævig1. runde 
9pLars KillingbergMarianne Husum1. runde 
9pStein Roger FossmoZoran Krogstad1. runde 
Hoved, Mester, Gruppespill
7pTore Eklund FredriksenRune HalvorsenFinale 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenRune Halvorsen  
7pRune HalvorsenRonny SandvikSemifinale 
7pRune HalvorsenSondre RikeSemifinale 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenJostein FloodKvartfinale 
7pJostein FloodDagfinn SnarheimKvartfinale 
7pSondre RikeTor Magne UndelandKvartfinale 
7pRune HalvorsenSven E. M.Kvartfinale 
7pRonny SandvikTore Eklund Fredriksen9. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenSondre Rike8. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandJostein Flood8. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenAlf Henning Bekkevik8. runde 
7pRonny SandvikChristopher Hedberg8. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimStein Kulseth8. runde 
7pSven E. M.Lena Merethe Engan8. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenTor Magne Undeland7. runde 
7pSondre RikeShahab Ghodsi7. runde 
7pAlf Henning BekkevikYaghoub Ghabeli7. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergBjørnar Bugge7. runde 
7pStein KulsethGeir Skoglund7. runde 
7pJostein FloodMarkus K.7. runde 
7pRonny SandvikPål S.7. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenBjørnar P.7. runde 
7pSven E. M.Dagfinn Snarheim7. runde 
7pJostein FloodHåkon Møstad6. runde 
7pLena Merethe EnganKarl Frogner6. runde 
7pSondre RikeRune Færevåg6. runde 
7pPål S.Markus K.6. runde 
7pStein KulsethTom T.6. runde 
7pYaghoub GhabeliSilje Mari Tollåli6. runde 
7pGeir SkoglundRonny Sandvik6. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimTerje Malm6. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenOrhan A.6. runde 
7pBjørnar P.Bjørnar Bugge6. runde 
7pShahab GhodsiTerje P.6. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenJon A.6. runde 
7pAlf Henning BekkevikMariann Modalen6. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergAre E.6. runde 
7pSven E. M.Håkon Tannæs6. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimHåkon Møstad5. runde 
7pMariann ModalenHåkon Tannæs5. runde 
7pMarkus K.Tore Eklund Fredriksen5. runde 
7pJon A.Christian Andersson5. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenRune Færevåg5. runde 
7pRonny SandvikSven E. M.5. runde 
7pTerje MalmSilje Mari Tollåli5. runde 
7pBjørnar P.Yaghoub Ghabeli5. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandKarl Frogner5. runde 
7pOrhan A.Hans-Kristian Gunhildstad5. runde 
7pAlf Henning BekkevikTom T.5. runde 
7pJostein FloodElias Kritikos5. runde 
7pAre E.Faruk M.5. runde 
7pTerje P.Christopher Hedberg5. runde 
7pShahab GhodsiAnders Skjelde5. runde 
7pSondre RikeGeir Skoglund5. runde 
7pLena Merethe EnganVictor P.5. runde 
7pPål S.Roy Eikseth5. runde 
7pBjørnar BuggeHall Skåra5. runde 
7pStein KulsethJarle R.5. runde 
7pHåkon MøstadHans Liby4. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandAre Karlsen4. runde 
7pJon A.Silje Mari Tollåli4. runde 
7pAnders SkjeldeHåvard Hafskjold4. runde 
7pElias KritikosTerje P.4. runde 
7pTom T.Frank S.4. runde 
7pGeir SkoglundJarle R.4. runde 
7pYaghoub GhabeliStefan Cecchi Berger4. runde 
7pRune FærevågLena Merethe Engan4. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimEmil Green4. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenChristopher Hedberg4. runde 
7pKarl FrognerOrhan A.4. runde 
7pBjørnar BuggeHåvard Raddum4. runde 
7pJostein FloodThorleif Reisvold4. runde 
7pSven E. M.Alf Henning Bekkevik4. runde 
7pMarkus K.Are E.4. runde 
7pChristian AnderssonMariann Modalen4. runde 
7pFaruk M.Pål S.4. runde 
7pSondre RikeHans-Kristian Gunhildstad4. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenTorkel Haugødegård4. runde 
7pRoy EiksethBjørnar P.4. runde 
7pStein KulsethRonny Sandvik4. runde 
7pTerje MalmShahab Ghodsi4. runde 
7pHall SkåraVictor P.4. runde 
7pTerje P.Roy Eikseth3. runde 
7pRonny SandvikAre Karlsen3. runde 
7pKarl FrognerHall Skåra3. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsHans Liby3. runde 
7pEmil GreenJostein Flood3. runde 
7pBjørnar BuggeShahab Ghodsi3. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenTom T.3. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimHelge Iversen3. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergBjørnar P.3. runde 
7pRune FærevågHåvard Raddum3. runde 
7pSondre RikeVictor P.3. runde 
7pAlf Henning BekkevikElias Kritikos3. runde 
7pSilje Mari TollåliChristian Andersson3. runde 
7pMariann ModalenStefan Cecchi Berger3. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandJørn Inge Nesdal3. runde!
7pRune HalvorsenArve H.3. runde 
7pAnders SkjeldePål S.3. runde 
7pJon A.Are S.3. runde 
7pOrhan A.Faruk M.3. runde 
7pStein KulsethSven E. M.3. runde 
7pHans-Kristian GunhildstadThorleif Reisvold3. runde 
7pYaghoub GhabeliTorstein I.3. runde 
7pTerje MalmHåvard Hafskjold3. runde 
7pLena Merethe EnganJarle R.3. runde 
7pFrank S.Geir Skoglund3. runde 
7pAre E.Torkel Haugødegård3. runde 
7pMarkus K.Jan Ivar Nilsen3. runde 
7pHåkon MøstadCamilla Skipnes3. runde 
7pShahab GhodsiAnders Skjelde2. runde 
7pBjørnar BuggeEmil Green2. runde 
7pTom T.Alf Henning Bekkevik2. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenArve H.2. runde 
7pRoy EiksethAre E.2. runde 
7pKarl FrognerRune Færevåg2. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenHåkon Møstad2. runde 
7pHall SkåraDagfinn Snarheim2. runde 
7pSilje Mari TollåliJan Ivar Nilsen2. runde 
7pMariann ModalenStein Kulseth2. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandFrank S.2. runde 
7pGeir SkoglundJørn Inge Nesdal2. runde!
7pJostein FloodTorstein I.2. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldElias Kritikos2. runde 
7pHans LibyMarkus K.2. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergOrhan A.2. runde 
7pJarle R.Terje Malm2. runde 
7pTorkel HaugødegårdHelge Iversen2. runde 
7pBjørnar P.Faruk M.2. runde 
7pSven E. M.Håvard Raddum2. runde 
7pVictor P.Are S.2. runde 
7pLena Merethe EnganTerje P.2. runde 
7pPål S.Hans-Kristian Gunhildstad2. runde 
7pAre KarlsenCamilla Skipnes2. runde 
7pHåkon TannæsJon A.2. runde 
7pYaghoub GhabeliChristian Andersson2. runde 
7pRonny SandvikHåvard Hafskjold2. runde 
7pStefan Cecchi BergerSondre Rike2. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimBjørnar Bugge1. runde 
7pAlf Henning BekkevikArve H.1. runde 
7pHåkon MøstadJan Ivar Nilsen1. runde 
7pShahab GhodsiRoy Eikseth1. runde 
7pHåvard HafskjoldHans Liby1. runde 
7pAre E.Frank S.1. runde 
7pTom T.Karl Frogner1. runde 
7pHans-Kristian GunhildstadHåkon Tannæs1. runde 
7pSilje Mari TollåliAnders Skjelde1. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergStein Kulseth1. runde 
7pGeir SkoglundHall Skåra1. runde 
7pJostein FloodThorleif Reisvold1. runde 
7pElias KritikosTorstein I.1. runde 
7pMarkus K.Rune Halvorsen1. runde 
7pOrhan A.Emil Green1. runde 
7pTerje P.Terje Malm1. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenTorkel Haugødegård1. runde 
7pVictor P.Are Karlsen1. runde 
7pRune FærevågHelge Iversen1. runde 
7pBjørnar P.Tor Magne Undeland1. runde 
7pHåvard RaddumAre S.1. runde 
7pFaruk M.Lena Merethe Engan1. runde 
7pPål S.Mariann Modalen1. runde 
7pChristian AnderssonCamilla Skipnes1. runde 
7pSven E. M.Stefan Cecchi Berger1. runde 
7pJarle R.Jon A.1. runde 
7pRonny SandvikJørn Inge Nesdal1. runde!
7pSondre RikeYaghoub Ghabeli1. runde 
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND