logo
Registrerte kamper 18. Oktober 2014
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

September 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30  
Oktober 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05
06 07 08 09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31  
November 2014
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
 
NBGF - Privatturnering
9pElias KritikosJørn Inge Nesdal  
 
Norgesmesterskapet Backgammon 2014
Jackpot, Cup
7pAnita MarholmFaruk M.Finale 
7pAnita MarholmJan Ivar NilsenSemifinale 
7pFaruk M.Yaghoub GhabeliSemifinale 
7pJan Ivar NilsenGulli MarholmKvartfinale 
7pAnita MarholmYvonne Pasali Kvartfinale 
7pYaghoub GhabeliGaute AndersenKvartfinale 
7pFaruk M.Cathrine FosseKvartfinale 
7pJan Ivar NilsenAugust K. W.Finale 
7pChristopher HedbergTorstein I.Finale 
7pChristopher HedbergHåkon MøstadSemifinale 
7pTorstein I.Torkel HaugødegårdSemifinale 
7pJørn Inge NesdalElias KritikosFinale 
7pElias KritikosRune FærevågSemifinale 
7pJørn Inge NesdalHåvard RaddumSemifinale 
7pAre E.Bjørnar BuggeFinale 
7pBjørnar BuggePål S.Semifinale 
7pAre E.Anders SkjeldeSemifinale 
7pYaghoub GhabeliRune FærevågFinale 
7pYaghoub GhabeliChristian AnderssonSemifinale 
7pRune FærevågEmil GreenSemifinale 
7pRune FærevågArve H.Finale 
7pRune FærevågTorstein I.Semifinale 
7pArve H.Jørn Inge NesdalSemifinale 
Lagturnering, Cup
5pAre KarlsenVictor P.Finale 
5pHall SkåraHåvard HafskjoldFinale 
5pHans LibyGeir SkoglundFinale 
5pVictor P.Stein KulsethSemifinale 
5pHall SkåraStein WelleSemifinale 
5pHans LibyGrethe Kvan WelleSemifinale 
5pAre KarlsenTor SævigSemifinale 
5pHåvard HafskjoldTor Magne UndelandSemifinale 
5pGeir SkoglundJørn Inge NesdalSemifinale 
5pDagfinn SnarheimTor SævigKvartfinale 
5pTor Magne UndelandThorleif ReisvoldKvartfinale 
5pJørn Inge NesdalRune FærevågKvartfinale 
5pVictor P.Anders SkjeldeKvartfinale 
5pHall SkåraTorstein I.Kvartfinale 
5pMariann ModalenHans LibyKvartfinale 
5pAre KarlsenAlf Henning BekkevikKvartfinale 
5pHåvard HafskjoldYaghoub GhabeliKvartfinale 
5pGeir SkoglundFaruk M.Kvartfinale 
5pYvonne Pasali Alf Henning Bekkevik1. runde 
5pYaghoub GhabeliGaute Andersen1. runde 
5pFaruk M.Marianne Husum1. runde 
5pAre KarlsenElias Kritikos1. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldHåvard Raddum1. runde 
5pGeir SkoglundBjørnar P.1. runde 
5pViktor J.Lars Killingberg1. runde 
5pLena Merethe EnganHall Skåra1. runde 
5pHans LibySilje Mari Tollåli1. runde 
5pStein KulsethPål S.1. runde 
5pStein WelleBjørnar Bugge1. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsGrethe Kvan Welle1. runde 
5pAnders SkjeldeTorkel Haugødegård1. runde 
5pTorstein I.Håkon Møstad1. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergMariann Modalen1. runde 
5pDagfinn SnarheimAre E.1. runde 
5pEmil GreenThorleif Reisvold1. runde 
5pRune FærevågChristian Andersson1. runde 
5pJan Ivar NilsenTor Sævig1. runde 
5pTor Magne UndelandAnita Marholm1. runde 
5pJørn Inge NesdalHelge Iversen1. runde 
Oppsamling, Cup
9pSilje Mari TollåliRoy EiksethFinale 
5pSilje Mari TollåliHall SkåraSemifinale 
5pRoy EiksethHelge IversenSemifinale 
5pSilje Mari TollåliTom T.Kvartfinale 
5pHall SkåraFaruk M.Kvartfinale 
5pRoy EiksethFrank S.Kvartfinale 
5pHelge IversenArve H.Kvartfinale 
5pTom T.Are E.2. runde 
5pSilje Mari TollåliKarl Frogner2. runde 
5pRoy EiksethChristian Andersson2. runde 
5pHall SkåraThorleif Reisvold2. runde 
5pFaruk M.Hans Liby2. runde 
5pFrank S.Torkel Haugødegård2. runde 
5pHelge IversenTorstein I.2. runde 
7pArve H.Camilla Skipnes2. runde 
5pSilje Mari TollåliHåkon Tannæs1. runde 
5pTom T.Orhan A.1. runde 
5pAre E.Terje P.1. runde 
5pKarl FrognerJarle R.1. runde 
5pHall SkåraElias Kritikos1. runde 
5pFaruk M.Hans-Kristian Gunhildstad1. runde!
5pChristian AnderssonVictor P.1. runde 
5pRoy EiksethAnders Skjelde1. runde 
5pFrank S.Emil Green1. runde 
5pThorleif ReisvoldStefan Cecchi Berger1. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdAre Karlsen1. runde 
5pHans LibyHåvard Hafskjold1. runde 
5pHelge IversenHåvard Raddum1. runde 
5pTorstein I.Jan Ivar Nilsen1. runde 
5pCamilla SkipnesAre S.1. runde 
5pArve H.Jørn Inge Nesdal1. runde!
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
7pRalf SchmiedelArne Lie  
7pHåkon MøstadTorkel Haugødegård  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND