logo

Registrerte kamper 19. Oktober 2015
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

September 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30  
Oktober 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
November 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
 
IBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pNils R.Jon Kristian Røyset  
7pJohan BergstrømNils R.  
7pAndre LarsenJohan Bergstrøm  
7pJon Kristian RøysetAndre Larsen  
7pNils R.Andre Larsen  
7pJon Kristian RøysetJohan Bergstrøm  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne Pasali  
7pJørn Inge NesdalOlav Otterlei  
7pYvonne PasaliKristin E. Jakhelln  
7pKristin E. JakhellnCathrine Fosse  
7pYvonne PasaliIsmail Saberi  
Hoved, Cup
11pHåvard RaddumThomas B. U.Finale 
9pThomas B. U.Martin S.  
9pHåvard RaddumTor Magne Undeland  
9pThomas B. U.Olav Otterlei  
9pMartin S.Ismail Saberi  
9pTor Magne UndelandKristin E. Jakhelln  
9pHåvard RaddumKim Henning Nordberg  
9pTor Magne UndelandJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pHåvard RaddumCathrine Fosse  
9pKim Henning NordbergYvonne Pasali  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
9pArne Ludvig FaarenVictoria JensenFinale 
7pTorkild V.Astrit Böcker  
7pVictoria JensenAstrit Böcker  
7pVictoria JensenTorkild V.  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenJohn Jahreie  
7pJohn JahreieIda M. D.  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenStephanie B.  
7pArne Ludvig FaarenIda M. D.  
7pJohn JahreieStephanie B.  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
7pGeir GrimnesHåkon Tannæs  
5pHåkon TannæsStig F. S.  
5pHåkon TannæsGeir Grimnes  
5pHåkon TannæsGeir Grimnes  
5pGeir GrimnesHåkon Tannæs  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
3pThorleif ReisvoldElisabeth HellelandFinale 
3pThorleif ReisvoldElisabeth Helleland  
3pElisabeth HellelandSvein E. K.  
3pThorleif ReisvoldArne Lie  
3pElisabeth HellelandErik Måland  
3pErik MålandSvein E. K.  
3pArne LieRune Halvorsen  
3pElisabeth HellelandThorleif Reisvold  
3pRune HalvorsenFrank H. &.  
3pThorleif ReisvoldNinni S.  
3pErik MålandFarzin Aarabi  
3pSvein E. K.Elisabeth Helleland  
3pNinni S.Rune Halvorsen  
3pFrank H. &.Hermod Kvalvik  
3pThorleif ReisvoldErik Måland  
3pElisabeth HellelandFarzin Aarabi  
3pSvein E. K.Arne Lie  
3pErik MålandPeter W.  
3pRune HalvorsenHermod Kvalvik  
3pThorleif ReisvoldFarzin Aarabi  
3pSvein E. K.Ninni S.  
3pElisabeth HellelandArne Lie  
3pSvein E. K.Frank H. &.  
3pRune HalvorsenPeter W.  
3pFarzin AarabiHermod Kvalvik  
3pArne LieThorleif Reisvold  
3pElisabeth HellelandErik Måland  
3pArne LieFrank H. &.  
3pFarzin AarabiSvein E. K.  
3pHermod KvalvikNinni S.  
3pThorleif ReisvoldPeter W.  
3pElisabeth HellelandRune Halvorsen  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
7pTore Eklund FredriksenTerje Malm  
3pArve H.Karl FrognerFinale 
7pKarl FrognerArve H.  
3pKarl FrognerStig F. S.  
3pKarl FrognerTore Eklund Fredriksen  
3pTore Eklund FredriksenAlf Henning Bekkevik  
3pKarl FrognerFaruk M.  
3pAlf Henning BekkevikJorunn B. S.  
3pKarl FrognerTerje Malm  
3pAlf Henning BekkevikKnut S.  
3pJorunn B. S.Geir Grimnes  
3pKarl FrognerHall Skåra  
3pTerje MalmYaghoub Ghabeli  
3pAlf Henning BekkevikEmil Green  
3pGeir GrimnesConstantin A.  
3pHall SkåraHåkon Tannæs  
7pArve H.Stig F. S.  
7pArve H.Tore Eklund Fredriksen  
7pStig F. S.Faruk M.  
7pArve H.Karl Frogner  
7pStig F. S.Jorunn B. S.  
7pFaruk M.Knut S.  
7pTore Eklund FredriksenEmil Green  
7pTerje MalmAlf Henning Bekkevik  
7pArve H.Geir Grimnes  
7pKarl FrognerConstantin A.  
7pStig F. S.Håkon Tannæs  
7pJorunn B. S.Hall Skåra  
7pFaruk M.Yaghoub Ghabeli  
 
PRIV - Privatturnering
9pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
9pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
9pRalf SchmiedelJan I. N.  
9pKim Henning NordbergJorunn B. S.  
9pKim Henning NordbergJorunn B. S.  
9pRalf SchmiedelThorleif Reisvold  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019