logo

Registrerte kamper 23. November 2015
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Oktober 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
November 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
Desember 2015
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pKim Henning NordbergElias Kritikos  
7pKim Henning NordbergOlav Otterlei  
7pElias KritikosYvonne Pasali  
7pKim Henning NordbergBjørnar M.  
7pYvonne PasaliJørgen N.  
7pElias KritikosThomas Bryn Urdahl  
Hoved, Cup
11pTor Magne UndelandPeter F.Finale 
9pPeter F.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
9pTor Magne UndelandHannu Lyyjynen  
9pJørn Inge NesdalRobert Emil Leistad  
9pPeter F.Tor Sævig  
9pTor Magne UndelandCathrine Fosse  
9pHannu LyyjynenHåvard Raddum  
9pJørn Inge NesdalMartin S.  
9pRobert Emil LeistadThomas Bryn Urdahl  
9pPeter F.Olav Otterlei  
9pTor SævigYvonne Pasali  
9pCathrine FosseBjørnar M.  
9pTor Magne UndelandJørgen N.  
9pHannu LyyjynenElias Kritikos  
9pHåvard RaddumKim Henning Nordberg  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pCarl BechstrømIda M. D.Finale 
7pIda M. D.Astrit Böcker  
7pCarl BechstrømAstrit Böcker  
 
IBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pAndre LarsenNils R.  
7pAlexander N.Stein R. E.  
7pAndre LarsenAlexander N.  
7pNils R.Stein R. E.  
7pNils R.Alexander N.  
7pStein R. E.Andre Larsen  
 
OBGK - Privatturnering
9pAnita MarholmRalf Schmiedel  
9pRalf SchmiedelAnita Marholm  
5pRalf SchmiedelEmil Green  
9pAnita MarholmGulli Marholm  
 
DBGK - Privatturnering
5pHåkon TannæsGeir Grimnes  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pRune HalvorsenShiva TaghizadehFinale 
5pRune HalvorsenErik Måland  
5pErik MålandShiva Taghizadeh  
5pRune HalvorsenArne Lie  
5pShiva TaghizadehFarzin Aarabi  
5pRune HalvorsenJostein Djuve  
5pFarzin AarabiErlend F.  
5pErik MålandElisabeth Helleland  
5pShiva TaghizadehArne Lie  
5pRune HalvorsenTor Henrik Lind  
5pJostein DjuveErlend F.  
5pElisabeth HellelandKnut Kvaal Pedersen  
5pShiva TaghizadehErik Måland  
5pArne LieFarzin Aarabi  
5pFarzin AarabiRune Halvorsen  
5pErlend F.Elisabeth Helleland  
5pShiva TaghizadehTor Henrik Lind  
5pArne LieJostein Djuve  
5pErik MålandKnut Kvaal Pedersen  
 
DBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Cup
7pTore Eklund FredriksenGeir GrimnesFinale 
3pGeir GrimnesJorunn Beate Siglen6. runde 
3pGeir GrimnesAlf Henning Bekkevik5. runde 
3pGeir GrimnesConstantin Amanaloaie4. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikKnut S.4. runde 
3pGeir GrimnesHåkon Tannæs3. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikZoran Krogstad3. runde 
3pHåkon TannæsPål S.2. runde 
3pGeir GrimnesArve H.2. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikKarl Frogner2. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadLeif Bekkeli2. runde 
3pAlf Henning BekkevikTerje Pedersen1. runde 
Kvalifisering, Cup
7pTore Eklund FredriksenJorunn Beate Siglen4. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenConstantin Amanaloaie3. runde 
7pJorunn Beate SiglenKnut S.3. runde 
7pTore Eklund FredriksenZoran Krogstad2. runde 
7pConstantin AmanaloaieKarl Frogner2. runde 
7pJorunn Beate SiglenArve H.2. runde 
7pKnut S.Pål S.2. runde 
7pZoran KrogstadHåkon Tannæs1. runde 
7pConstantin AmanaloaieGeir Grimnes1. runde 
7pArve H.Alf Henning Bekkevik1. runde 
7pJorunn Beate SiglenTerje Pedersen1. runde 
7pPål S.Leif Bekkeli1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018