logo

Registrerte kamper 19. August 2017
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Juli 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
August 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
September 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
 
SBGK - Bymesterskap
Hoved, Monrad
7pRune FærevågDagfinn SnarheimFinale 
7pRune FærevågKarl FrognerSemifinale 
7pDagfinn SnarheimHall SkåraSemifinale 
7pRune FærevågKjell Terje Reve9. runde 
7pHall SkåraTore Chr. Helliesen9. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimFarzin Aarabi9. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiTore Chr. Helliesen8. runde 
7pHall SkåraErik Måland8. runde 
7pKjell Terje ReveElias Kritikos8. runde 
7pKarl FrognerDagfinn Snarheim8. runde 
7pErik MålandKjell Terje Reve7. runde 
7pRune FærevågFarzin Aarabi7. runde 
7pElias KritikosThorleif Reisvold7. runde 
7pHall SkåraKarl Frogner7. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimFlorin P.7. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimTor Henrik Lind6. runde 
7pFlorin P.Thorleif Reisvold6. runde 
7pKarl FrognerElias Kritikos6. runde 
7pRune FærevågCynthia R.6. runde 
7pTore Chr. HelliesenHallgeir B. H.6. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiArne Lie6. runde 
7pHall SkåraStein Roger Fossmo6. runde 
7pErik MålandMartin B.6. runde 
7pKjell Terje ReveShaoul D.6. runde 
7pTore Chr. HelliesenStein Roger Fossmo5. runde 
7pKarl FrognerFlorin P.5. runde 
7pTor Henrik LindNinni S.5. runde 
7pKjell Terje ReveHallgeir B. H.5. runde 
7pElias KritikosElisabeth Helleland5. runde 
7pMartin B.Rune Halvorsen5. runde 
7pShaoul D.Dagfinn Snarheim5. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldCynthia R.5. runde 
7pHall SkåraRune Færevåg5. runde 
7pArne LieErik Måland5. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimHermod Kvalvik4. runde 
7pTore Chr. HelliesenNinni S.4. runde 
7pKarl FrognerEgil M.4. runde 
7pCynthia R.Tor Henrik Lind4. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiHall Skåra4. runde 
7pArne LieKjell Terje Reve4. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldOlav Otterlei4. runde 
7pErik MålandFlorin P.4. runde 
7pHallgeir B. H.Ash M.4. runde 
7pElisabeth HellelandMartin B.4. runde 
7pRune FærevågTor Magne Undeland4. runde 
7pStein Roger FossmoDaniel T.4. runde 
7pShaoul D.Rune Halvorsen4. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenJostein Djuve3. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiElisabeth Helleland3. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldHall Skåra3. runde 
7pElias KritikosAsh M.3. runde 
7pStein Roger FossmoHenrik O.3. runde 
7pCynthia R.Robert Ødegaard 3. runde 
7pHallgeir B. H.Rune Færevåg3. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandDaniel T.3. runde 
7pKjell Terje ReveTore Chr. Helliesen3. runde 
7pKarl FrognerArne Lie3. runde 
7pOlav OtterleiHermod Kvalvik3. runde 
7pErik MålandShaoul D.3. runde 
7pNinni S.Petter S.3. runde 
7pFlorin P.Martin B.3. runde 
7pTor Henrik LindEgil M.3. runde 
7pFlorin P.Tor Magne Undeland2. runde 
7pFarzin AarabiJostein Djuve2. runde 
7pRune FærevågNinni S.2. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimRobert Ødegaard 2. runde 
7pHall SkåraElisabeth Helleland2. runde 
7pAsh M.Hermod Kvalvik2. runde 
7pTore Chr. HelliesenPetter S.2. runde 
7pArne LieCynthia R.2. runde 
7pTor Henrik LindHenrik O.2. runde 
7pShaoul D.Daniel T.2. runde 
7pElias KritikosOlav Otterlei2. runde 
7pKjell Terje ReveStein Roger Fossmo2. runde 
7pMartin B.Hallgeir B. H.2. runde 
7pErik MålandKarl Frogner2. runde 
7pThorleif ReisvoldRune Halvorsen2. runde 
7pDagfinn SnarheimJostein Djuve1. runde 
7pHermod KvalvikPetter S.1. runde 
7pHall SkåraShaoul D.1. runde 
7pKarl FrognerHenrik O.1. runde 
7pRune HalvorsenRobert Ødegaard 1. runde 
7pFlorin P.Ash M.1. runde 
7pDaniel T.Arne Lie1. runde 
7pMartin B.Olav Otterlei1. runde 
7pTore Chr. HelliesenTor Magne Undeland1. runde 
7pCynthia R.Egil M.1. runde 
7pStein Roger FossmoErik Måland1. runde 
7pElisabeth HellelandThorleif Reisvold1. runde 
7pKjell Terje ReveFarzin Aarabi1. runde 
7pRune FærevågElias Kritikos1. runde 
7pHallgeir B. H.Tor Henrik Lind1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018