logo

Registrerte kamper 26. Januar 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Desember 2017
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Januar 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31  
Februar 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28  
 
BBGC - Nett PlayOk
Monrad
9pJørn Inge NesdalJoakim J.Finale 
9pThorleif ReisvoldRune Færstad  
9pHakan S.Cathrine Fosse  
9pThorleif ReisvoldYvonne Pasali  
9pJoakim J.Cathrine Fosse  
9pJørn Inge NesdalHakan S.  
9pHakan S.Yvonne Pasali  
9pJoakim J.Thorleif Reisvold  
9pJørn Inge NesdalRune Færstad  
Monrad
7pLene Kristin ThusethJoakim J.Finale 
7pOkan IlkicHakan S.  
7pConstantin A.Cathrine Fosse  
7pRune FærstadJørn Inge Nesdal  
7pThorleif ReisvoldGaute Andersen  
7pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne Pasali  
7pGaute AndersenCathrine Fosse  
7pRune FærstadHakan S.  
7pJoakim J.Constantin A.  
7pLene Kristin ThusethThorleif Reisvold  
7pHakan S.Yvonne Pasali  
7pJørn Inge NesdalOkan Ilkic  
7pThorleif ReisvoldCathrine Fosse  
7pJoakim J.Gaute Andersen  
7pLene Kristin ThusethConstantin A.  
7pConstantin A.Hakan S.  
7pGaute AndersenOkan Ilkic  
7pThorleif ReisvoldYvonne Pasali  
7pJoakim J.Jørn Inge Nesdal  
7pLene Kristin ThusethRune Færstad  
 
Mesterturnering nr.2 - Oslo
Oppsamling, Cup
3pJostein FloodHans LibyFinale 
3pJostein FloodElias KritikosSemifinale 
3pHans LibyHåvard HafskjoldSemifinale 
Hoved, Cup
5pKim Henning NordbergShahab GhodsiFinale 
5pShahab GhodsiGrethe K. W.Semifinale 
5pKim Henning NordbergAugust K. W.Semifinale 
5pShahab GhodsiJostein FloodKvartfinale 
5pGrethe K. W.Hans LibyKvartfinale 
5pKim Henning NordbergHåvard HafskjoldKvartfinale 
3pAugust K. W.Elias KritikosKvartfinale 
3pHåvard HafskjoldSerif Jugo 5. runde 
3pKim Henning NordbergDagfinn Snarheim5. runde 
3pJostein FloodZoran Krogstad5. runde 
3pElias KritikosHall Skåra5. runde 
3pJostein FloodRahim Salimi4. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadAnders Skjelde4. runde 
3pHall SkåraChristopher Hedberg4. runde 
3pElias KritikosTerje P.4. runde 
3pJostein FloodHåkon Tannæs3. runde 
3pRahim SalimiEmil Green3. runde 
3pAnders SkjeldeMarianne Husum3. runde 
3pZoran KrogstadGulli Marholm3. runde 
3pHall SkåraMerzuk Jugo3. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergLinda D.3. runde 
3pElias KritikosIlijas Slezovic3. runde 
3pTerje P.Hidajet Eminovic3. runde 
3pHall SkåraRune Færevåg2. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoChristine Schilling2. runde 
3pLinda D.Stein W.2. runde 
3pChristopher HedbergKarl Frogner2. runde 
3pIlijas SlezovicAdrian T.2. runde 
3pElias KritikosMikkel Alm2. runde 
3pTerje P.Per Fuglesang2. runde 
3pHidajet EminovicHelge I.2. runde 
3pElias KritikosHåkon Møstad1. runde 
3pPer FuglesangSvein W. D.1. runde 
3pTerje P.Sondre Rike1. runde 
3pHidajet EminovicÅshild F.1. runde 
3pHelge I.Jorunn B. S.1. runde 
Kvalifisering, Cup
5pAugust K. W.Håvard Hafskjold4. runde 
5pHans LibySerif Jugo 4. runde 
5pGrethe K. W.Dagfinn Snarheim4. runde 
5pShahab GhodsiKim Henning Nordberg4. runde 
5pAugust K. W.Jostein Flood3. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldHåkon Tannæs3. runde 
5pSerif Jugo Emil Green3. runde 
5pHans LibyRahim Salimi3. runde 
5pGrethe K. W.Anders Skjelde3. runde 
5pDagfinn SnarheimMarianne Husum3. runde 
5pKim Henning NordbergZoran Krogstad3. runde 
5pShahab GhodsiGulli Marholm3. runde 
5pJostein FloodRune Færevåg2. runde 
5pAugust K. W.Hall Skåra2. runde 
5pHåvard HafskjoldMerzuk Jugo2. runde 
5pHåkon TannæsChristine Schilling2. runde 
5pEmil GreenLinda D.2. runde 
5pSerif Jugo Stein W.2. runde 
5pRahim SalimiKarl Frogner2. runde 
5pHans LibyChristopher Hedberg2. runde 
5pAnders SkjeldeAdrian T.2. runde 
5pGrethe K. W.Ilijas Slezovic2. runde 
5pDagfinn SnarheimMikkel Alm2. runde 
5pMarianne HusumElias Kritikos2. runde 
5pKim Henning NordbergHåkon Møstad2. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadPer Fuglesang2. runde 
5pShahab GhodsiSvein W. D.2. runde 
5pGulli MarholmTerje P.2. runde 
5pZoran KrogstadSondre Rike1. runde 
5pSvein W. D.Åshild F.1. runde 
5pShahab GhodsiHidajet Eminovic1. runde 
5pGulli MarholmJorunn B. S.1. runde 
5pTerje P.Helge I.1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2019