logo
Registrerte kamper 6. Mars 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Februar 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28  
Mars 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
 
SABGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
5pBasel A. S.Claudia T. P.Finale 
5pClaudia T. P.Rune Halvorsen  
5pBasel A. S.Farzin Aarabi  
5pRune HalvorsenOkan Ilkic  
5pClaudia T. P.Recep Y.  
5pAhmed H. .Kazim S.  
5pOkan IlkicHakan Sari  
5pBasel A. S.Dilan R.  
5pRune HalvorsenFarzin Aarabi  
5pBasel A. S.Ahmed H. .  
5pRune HalvorsenHakan Sari  
5pTemur Y.Fel R. g. i.  
5pFarzin AarabiThorleif Reisvold  
5pDilan R.Imad K.  
5pClaudia T. P.Hemen O.  
5pOkan IlkicRecep Y.  
5pRecep Y.Ahmed H. .  
5pThorleif ReisvoldDilan R.  
5pTemur Y.Gabbar T.  
5pFarzin AarabiClaudia T. P.  
5pBasel A. S.Imad K.  
5pHakan SariOkan Ilkic  
5pRune HalvorsenKazim S.  
5pOkan IlkicHemen O.  
 
ARBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
3pEmmanouil V.Susanne OmmundsenFinale 
3pSusanne OmmundsenMunib Dizdarevic  
3pSusanne OmmundsenVidar Aas  
3pEmmanouil V.Munib Dizdarevic  
3pVidar AasAgan Dizdarevic  
3pSusanne OmmundsenKjell Arne Borge  
3pMunib DizdarevicVidar Aas  
3pEmmanouil V.Kjell Arne Borge  
3pAgan DizdarevicSleiman Arida  
3pSusanne OmmundsenKetil Sortland  
3pVidar AasSusanne Ommundsen  
3pMunib DizdarevicStan Reed  
3pKjell Arne BorgeAgan Dizdarevic  
3pEmmanouil V.Sleiman Arida  
3pSleiman AridaGudny Scheving  
3pAgan DizdarevicGeorgia A.  
3pKetil SortlandStan Reed  
3pSusanne OmmundsenMaria Puntervold  
3pSusanne OmmundsenGudny Scheving  
3pMunib DizdarevicGeorgia A.  
3pKjell Arne BorgeKetil Sortland  
3pSleiman AridaMaria Puntervold  
 
Osloligaen Vaar - 2018
Oppsamling, Cup
5pNicolai NesetRonny SandvikFinale 
5pNicolai NesetRahim SalimiSemifinale 
5pRonny SandvikKarl FrognerSemifinale 
5pNicolai NesetHåvard HafskjoldKvartfinale 
5pRahim SalimiMonica UnosenKvartfinale 
5pRonny SandvikEmil GreenKvartfinale 
5pKarl FrognerIlijas SlezovicKvartfinale 
5pKarl FrognerChristian Andersson  
5pIlijas SlezovicLinda Dedekam  
Hoved, Cup
7pChristopher HedbergTerje P.Finale 
7pChristopher HedbergSerif Jugo Semifinale 
7pTerje P.Hans LibySemifinale 
7pSerif Jugo Peter HopwoodKvartfinale 
7pChristopher HedbergTorkel HaugødegårdKvartfinale 
7pHans LibyGaute AndersenKvartfinale 
7pTerje P.Gulli MarholmKvartfinale 
7pPeter HopwoodMonica Unosen  
7pSerif Jugo Nicolai Neset  
7pChristopher HedbergRonny Sandvik  
7pTorkel HaugødegårdIlijas Slezovic  
7pHans LibyChristian Andersson  
7pGaute AndersenHåvard Hafskjold  
7pTerje P.Rahim Salimi  
7pGulli MarholmFredrik Andreas Dahl  
7pTerje P.Karl Frogner  
7pFredrik Andreas DahlEmil Green  
7pGulli MarholmLinda Dedekam  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND