logo
Registrerte kamper 13. Mars 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Februar 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28  
Mars 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
 
SABGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pHakan SariClaudia T. P.Finale!
7pClaudia T. P.Rune Halvorsen  
7pHakan SariBasel A. S.  
7pRune HalvorsenKazim S.  
7pKazim S.Ahmed H. .  
Hoved, Cup
7pRecep Y.Imad K.Finale 
7pImad K.Okan Ilkic  
7pRecep Y.Temur Y.  
7pImad K.Rune Halvorsen  
7pOkan IlkicClaudia T. P.  
7pRecep Y.Hakan Sari  
7pTemur Y.Basel A. S.  
7pBasel A. S.Ahmed H. .  
7pTemur Y.Kazim S.  
 
ARBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
3pSleiman AridaMarta M. J. E.Finale 
3pSleiman AridaGeorgia A.  
3pSleiman AridaVanessa S.  
3pGeorgia A.Marta M. J. E.  
3pSleiman AridaKjell Arne Borge  
3pGeorgia A.Konstantinos Kokogias  
3pMarta M. J. E.Ketil Sortland  
3pKjell Arne BorgeMaria Puntervold  
3pKetil SortlandKonstantinos Kokogias  
3pSleiman AridaEmmanouil V.  
3pMarta M. J. E.Vanessa S.  
3pVanessa S.Georgia A.  
3pSleiman AridaAgan Dizdarevic  
3pKonstantinos KokogiasEmmanouil V.  
3pKetil SortlandStan Reed  
3pMarta M. J. E.Kjell Arne Borge  
3pGeorgia A.Stan Reed  
3pMarta M. J. E.Sleiman Arida  
3pKonstantinos KokogiasMaria Puntervold  
3pEmmanouil V.Agan Dizdarevic  
3pVanessa S.Ketil Sortland  
 
Osloligaen Vaar - 2018
Oppsamling, Cup
5pGulli MarholmHidajet EminovicFinale 
5pHidajet EminovicChristopher HedbergSemifinale 
5pGulli MarholmWenche V.Semifinale 
5pHidajet EminovicGaute AndersenKvartfinale 
5pChristopher HedbergIlijas SlezovicKvartfinale 
5pWenche V.Peter HopwoodKvartfinale 
Hoved, Cup
7pHans LibyThom Espen BrevigFinale 
7pHans LibyRonny SandvikSemifinale 
7pThom Espen BrevigMonica UnosenSemifinale 
7pHans LibyTerje P.Kvartfinale 
7pRonny SandvikMerzuk JugoKvartfinale 
7pHans LibyAnton PrasolovKvartfinale 
7pMonica UnosenSerif Jugo Kvartfinale 
7pThom Espen BrevigRahim Salimi  
7pRonny SandvikPeter Hopwood  
7pHans LibyGaute Andersen  
7pThom Espen BrevigGulli Marholm  
7pSerif Jugo Wenche V.  
7pRahim SalimiTerje Kvistbråten  
7pAnton PrasolovIlijas Slezovic  
7pMerzuk JugoChristopher Hedberg  
7pTerje P.Nicolai Neset  
7pMonica UnosenHidajet Eminovic  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND