logo
Registrerte kamper 20. Mars 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Februar 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28  
Mars 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
 
SABGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
3pRune HalvorsenThorleif ReisvoldFinale 
3pRune HalvorsenHakan Sari  
3pThorleif ReisvoldGabbar T.  
3pHakan SariOkan Ilkic  
3pGabbar T.Kazim S.  
3pThorleif ReisvoldOkan Ilkic  
3pArne G.Basel A. S.  
3pKazim S.Ahmed H. .  
3pThorleif ReisvoldHakan Sari  
3pGabbar T.Claudia T. P.  
3pOkan IlkicRune Halvorsen  
3pOkan IlkicBasel A. S.  
3pClaudia T. P.Imad K.  
3pHakan SariAhmed H. .  
3pGabbar T.Recep Y.  
3pRune HalvorsenKazim S.  
3pKazim S.Claudia T. P.  
3pRecep Y.Thorleif Reisvold  
3pHakan SariBasel A. S.  
3pOkan IlkicImad K.  
3pRune HalvorsenAhmed H. .  
3pBasel A. S.Claudia T. P.  
3pImad K.Gabbar T.  
3pAhmed H. .Okan Ilkic  
3pHakan SariRecep Y.  
3pRune HalvorsenThorleif Reisvold  
3pRune HalvorsenHakan Sari  
3pOkan IlkicJon T. T. K.  
3pThorleif ReisvoldImad K.  
3pAhmed H. .Recep Y.  
3pBasel A. S.Gabbar T.  
 
ARBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
3pKonstantinos KokogiasSleiman AridaFinale 
3pKonstantinos KokogiasMunib Dizdarevic  
3pSleiman AridaGeorgia A.  
3pSleiman AridaSanjin S.  
3pKonstantinos KokogiasMunib Dizdarevic  
3pGeorgia A.Ketil Sortland  
3pMunib DizdarevicZlatko M.  
3pKonstantinos KokogiasSleiman Arida  
3pSleiman AridaEmmanouil V.  
3pKetil SortlandKjell Arne Borge  
3pKonstantinos KokogiasGeorgia A.  
3pZlatko M.Vidar Aas  
3pMunib DizdarevicSanjin S.  
3pMunib DizdarevicKjell Arne Borge  
3pGeorgia A.Emmanouil V.  
3pKonstantinos KokogiasVidar Aas  
3pSleiman AridaZlatko M.  
3pSanjin S.Ketil Sortland  
 
Mesterturnering nr.5 - Oslo
Oppsamling, Cup
3pGaute AndersenKarl FrognerFinale 
3pGaute AndersenÅshild FærevågSemifinale 
3pKarl FrognerChristian AnderssonSemifinale 
Hoved, Cup
5pTorkel HaugødegårdEmil GreenFinale 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdStein WelleSemifinale 
5pEmil GreenJostein FloodSemifinale 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdGaute AndersenKvartfinale 
5pStein WelleKarl FrognerKvartfinale 
5pJostein FloodChristian AnderssonKvartfinale 
5pEmil GreenÅshild FærevågKvartfinale 
3pGaute AndersenRonny Sandvik3. runde 
3pTorkel HaugødegårdTerje P.3. runde 
3pChristian AnderssonRoy Eikseth3. runde 
3pStein WelleSerif Jugo 3. runde 
3pRoy EiksethMerzuk Jugo2. runde 
3pChristian AnderssonThom Espen Brevig2. runde 
3pStein WelleMorten Bjellås2. runde 
3pSerif Jugo Hidajet Eminovic2. runde 
3pRoy EiksethRahim Salimi1. runde 
3pMerzuk JugoMikkel Alm1. runde 
3pThom Espen BrevigGulli Marholm1. runde 
3pChristian AnderssonLinda Dedekam1. runde 
3pStein WelleChristopher Hedberg1. runde 
3pMorten BjellåsGrethe Kvan Welle1. runde 
3pHidajet EminovicIlijas Slezovic1. runde 
3pSerif Jugo August K. W.1. runde 
Kvalifisering, Cup
5pKarl FrognerGaute Andersen3. runde 
5pEmil GreenRonny Sandvik3. runde 
5pJostein FloodTorkel Haugødegård3. runde 
5pÅshild FærevågTerje P.3. runde 
5pGaute AndersenRahim Salimi2. runde 
5pKarl FrognerMikkel Alm2. runde 
5pEmil GreenThom Espen Brevig2. runde 
5pRonny SandvikLinda Dedekam2. runde 
5pJostein FloodChristian Andersson2. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdGulli Marholm2. runde 
5pTerje P.Merzuk Jugo2. runde 
5pÅshild FærevågRoy Eikseth2. runde 
5pJostein FloodChristopher Hedberg1. runde 
5pChristian AnderssonMorten Bjellås1. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdIlijas Slezovic1. runde 
5pGulli MarholmAugust K. W.1. runde 
5pTerje P.Serif Jugo 1. runde 
5pMerzuk JugoHidajet Eminovic1. runde 
5pRoy EiksethGrethe Kvan Welle1. runde 
5pÅshild FærevågStein Welle1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND