logo
Registrerte kamper 27. Mars 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Februar 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28  
Mars 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
 
SABGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
5pRune HalvorsenHarald S.Finale 
5pHarald S.Gabbar T.  
5pGabbar T.Yilmaz Y.  
5pHarald S.Hakan Sari  
5pBasel A. S.Kazim S.  
5pYilmaz Y.Temur Y.  
5pBasel A. S.Gabbar T.  
5pKazim S.Ahmed H. .  
5pRune HalvorsenHarald S.  
5pAhmed H. .Claudia T. P.  
5pHarald S.Basel A. S.  
5pKazim S.Recep Y.  
5pRune HalvorsenYilmaz Y.  
5pGabbar T.Hakan Sari  
5pHarald S.Ahmed H. .  
5pGabbar T.Kazim S.  
5pRune HalvorsenRecep Y.  
5pBasel A. S.Temur Y.  
5pHakan SariClaudia T. P.  
 
ARBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
3pVidar AasSleiman AridaFinale 
3pVidar AasSleiman Arida  
3pVidar AasMunib Dizdarevic  
3pSleiman AridaEmmanouil V.  
3pEmmanouil V.Georgia A.  
3pSleiman AridaVidar Aas  
3pEmmanouil V.Ketil Sortland  
3pVidar AasVanessa S.  
3pSleiman AridaMunib Dizdarevic  
3pMunib DizdarevicKjell Arne Borge  
3pVidar AasEmmanouil V.  
3pGeorgia A.Agan Dizdarevic  
3pSleiman AridaKetil Sortland  
3pEmmanouil V.Vanessa S.  
3pSleiman AridaKjell Arne Borge  
3pMunib DizdarevicGeorgia A.  
3pKetil SortlandAgan Dizdarevic  
 
Osloligaen Vaar - 2018
Oppsamling, Cup
5pGaute AndersenMikkel AlmFinale 
5pMikkel AlmThom Espen BrevigSemifinale 
5pGaute AndersenMorten BjellåsSemifinale 
5pMorten BjellåsSara F.Kvartfinale 
5pGaute AndersenRonny SandvikKvartfinale 
Hoved, Cup
7pRoy EiksethMerzuk JugoFinale 
7pRoy EiksethIlijas SlezovicSemifinale 
7pMerzuk JugoFrode N.Semifinale 
7pRoy EiksethRonny SandvikKvartfinale 
7pIlijas SlezovicMikkel AlmKvartfinale 
7pMerzuk JugoKarl FrognerKvartfinale 
7pFrode N.Linda DedekamKvartfinale 
7pKarl FrognerMorten Bjellås1. runde 
7pMerzuk JugoGaute Andersen1. runde 
7pFrode N.Thom Espen Brevig1. runde 
7pLinda DedekamSara F.1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND