logo
Registrerte kamper 24. April 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mars 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
April 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
Mai 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
 
SABGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
5pBasel A. S.Claudia T. P.Finale 
5pBasel A. S.Gabbar T.  
5pGabbar T.Kazim S.  
5pBasel A. S.Claudia T. P.  
5pBasel A. S.Rune Halvorsen  
5pClaudia T. P.Kazim S.  
5pGabbar T.Imad K.  
5pKazim S.Basel A. S.  
5pClaudia T. P.Rune Halvorsen  
5pKazim S.Ahmed H. .  
5pClaudia T. P.Gabbar T.  
5pBasel A. S.Imad K.  
 
ARBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
3pSleiman AridaGeorgia A.Finale 
3pGeorgia A.Emmanouil V.  
3pSleiman AridaMaria Puntervold  
3pEmmanouil V.Vidar Aas  
3pSleiman AridaMarta M. J. E.  
3pEmmanouil V.Stan Reed  
3pMaria PuntervoldGeorgia A.  
3pStan ReedMaria M.  
3pVidar AasMarta M. J. E.  
3pMaria PuntervoldKjell Arne Borge  
3pGeorgia A.Sleiman Arida  
3pGeorgia A.Kjell Arne Borge  
3pStan ReedVanessa S.  
3pMarta M. J. E.Maria Puntervold  
3pEmmanouil V.Munib Dizdarevic  
3pSleiman AridaVidar Aas  
3pMaria PuntervoldEmmanouil V.  
3pSleiman AridaVanessa S.  
3pGeorgia A.Stan Reed  
3pVidar AasMaria M.  
3pKjell Arne BorgeMunib Dizdarevic  
 
Osloligaen Vaar - 2018
Oppsamling, Cup
5pChristian AnderssonMerzuk JugoFinale 
5pMerzuk JugoTerje P.Semifinale 
5pChristian AnderssonJoakim Møller RohdeSemifinale 
5pTerje P.Monica UnosenKvartfinale 
5pMerzuk JugoThom Espen BrevigKvartfinale 
5pChristian AnderssonRahim SalimiKvartfinale 
5pJoakim Møller RohdeMorten BjellåsKvartfinale 
Hoved, Cup
7pZoran KrogstadStig ThomasFinale 
7pStig ThomasGaute AndersenSemifinale 
7pZoran KrogstadHans LibySemifinale 
7pGaute AndersenKarl FrognerKvartfinale 
7pStig ThomasRonny SandvikKvartfinale 
7pHans LibyIlijas SlezovicKvartfinale 
7pZoran KrogstadHidajet EminovicKvartfinale 
7pGaute AndersenTerje P.1. runde 
7pKarl FrognerThom Espen Brevig1. runde 
7pStig ThomasChristian Andersson1. runde 
7pRonny SandvikMorten Bjellås1. runde 
7pHans LibyJoakim Møller Rohde1. runde 
7pIlijas SlezovicRahim Salimi1. runde 
7pZoran KrogstadMerzuk Jugo1. runde 
7pHidajet EminovicMonica Unosen1. runde 
 
NBGF - Nettliga
9pMartha C. G.Svein Wang Dybvik  
9pSven Wisløff-NilssenRune Færevåg  
9pSvein Wang DybvikEmil Green  
9pHidajet EminovicLene Kristin Thuseth  


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND