logo

Registrerte kamper 15. Mai 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

April 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
Mai 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Juni 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
 
NBGF - Klubbturnering
9pSvein Wang DybvikSven Wisløff-NilssenFinale 
 
SABGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved
5pBasel Amin SelimGabbar TasFinale 
5pBasel Amin SelimClaudia Terezia Pacuraru  
5pRecep YasarHakan Sari  
5pHakan SariRecep Yasar  
5pClaudia Terezia PacuraruImad Khalil  
5pGabbar TasBasel Amin Selim  
5pImad KhalilKazim Sari  
5pBasel Amin SelimRecep Yasar  
5pGabbar TasClaudia Terezia Pacuraru  
5pClaudia Terezia PacuraruHakan Sari  
5pBasel Amin SelimImad Khalil  
5pRecep YasarKazim Sari  
 
ARBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
3pVidar AasStan ReedFinale 
3pVidar AasAgan Dizdarevic  
3pAgan DizdarevicTofigh F.  
3pVidar AasStan Reed  
3pAgan DizdarevicKjell Arne Borge  
3pVidar AasMunib Dizdarevic !
3pStan ReedTofigh F.  
3pTofigh F.Kjell Arne Borge  
3pStan ReedMunib Dizdarevic  
3pAgan DizdarevicSleiman Arida  
3pKjell Arne BorgeVidar Aas  
3pMunib DizdarevicSleiman Arida  
3pStan ReedAgan Dizdarevic  
 
NBGF - Nettliga
9pElias KritikosTerje Pedersen  
9pGulli MarholmYvonne Pasali  
9pOle FrøslieHall Skåra  
9pTorkel HaugødegårdStig Frode Sørdahl  
9pRune FærevågBjørnar Kristoffersen  
9pStig Frode SørdahlGeorg Folkvord Hansen  
9pJohan BergstrømElias Kritikos  
9pElias KritikosEmil Green  
9pBjørnar KristoffersenMerzuk Jugo  
9pJussi HaukiojaLene Kristin Thuseth  
9pGeir PedersenYvonne Pasali  
9pAnita MarholmJorunn Beate Siglen  
9pDagfinn SnarheimJørn Inge Nesdal  
 
Osloligaen Vaar - 2018
Oppsamling, Cup
5pMikkel AlmMonica UnosenFinale 
5pMikkel AlmWenche VeierstedSemifinale 
5pMonica UnosenGaute AndersenSemifinale 
5pMikkel AlmSerif Jugo Kvartfinale 
5pWenche VeierstedThom Espen BrevigKvartfinale 
5pGaute AndersenKarl FrognerKvartfinale 
5pMonica UnosenHidajet EminovicKvartfinale 
5pHidajet EminovicGulli Marholm1. runde 
5pMonica UnosenChristian Andersson1. runde 
Hoved, Cup
7pChristopher HedbergRahim SalimiFinale 
7pRahim SalimiAnton PrasolovSemifinale 
7pChristopher HedbergRonny SandvikSemifinale 
7pAnton PrasolovTerje PedersenKvartfinale 
7pRahim SalimiMerzuk JugoKvartfinale 
7pRonny SandvikEmil GreenKvartfinale 
7pChristopher HedbergStig ThomasKvartfinale 
7pTerje PedersenGulli Marholm2. runde 
7pAnton PrasolovKarl Frogner2. runde 
7pRahim SalimiMikkel Alm2. runde 
7pMerzuk JugoGaute Andersen2. runde 
7pRonny SandvikWenche Veiersted2. runde 
7pEmil GreenPeter Hopwood2. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergThomas Sundin2. runde 
7pStig ThomasIlijas Slezovic2. runde 
7pPeter HopwoodChristian Andersson1. runde 
7pThomas SundinSerif Jugo 1. runde 
7pChristopher HedbergMonica Unosen1. runde 
7pIlijas SlezovicThom Espen Brevig1. runde 
7pStig ThomasHidajet Eminovic1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018