logo
Registrerte kamper 29. Mai 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

April 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30  
Mai 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Juni 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
 
SABGK - Klubbturnering
Double elimination
5pThorleif ReisvoldHakan SariFinale 
5pHakan SariRecep Y.  
5pThorleif ReisvoldRune Halvorsen  
5pRune HalvorsenBasel A. S.  
5pHakan SariOkan Ilkic  
5pThorleif ReisvoldTor Henrik Lind  
5pTor Henrik LindKazim S.  
5pRecep Y.Claudia T. P.  
5pOkan IlkicRune Halvorsen  
5pThorleif ReisvoldBasel A. S.  
5pClaudia T. P.Gabbar T.  
5pOkan IlkicAhmed H. .  
5pThorleif ReisvoldRecep Y.  
5pRune HalvorsenTor Henrik Lind  
5pBasel A. S.Hakan Sari  
5pRecep Y.Kazim S.  
5pTor Henrik LindOkan Ilkic  
5pThorleif ReisvoldGabbar T.  
5pHakan SariClaudia T. P.  
5pBasel A. S.Ahmed H. .  
 
Mesterturnering nr.7- Oslo
Oppsamling, Cup
3pJostein FloodGaute AndersenFinale 
3pJostein FloodChristopher HedbergSemifinale 
3pGaute AndersenAndre M. L.Semifinale 
Hoved, Cup
5pTerje P.Merzuk JugoFinale 
5pMerzuk JugoNicolai NesetSemifinale 
5pTerje P.Karl FrognerSemifinale 
5pNicolai NesetAndre M. L.Kvartfinale 
5pMerzuk JugoJostein FloodKvartfinale 
5pTerje P.Christopher HedbergKvartfinale 
5pKarl FrognerGaute AndersenKvartfinale 
3pGaute AndersenStig Thomas3. runde 
3pNicolai NesetTorkel Haugødegård3. runde 
3pJostein FloodHans Liby3. runde 
3pAndre M. L.Thom Espen Brevig3. runde 
3pJostein FloodSerif Jugo 2. runde 
3pHans LibyWenche V.2. runde 
3pAndre M. L.Marianne Husum2. runde 
3pThom Espen BrevigHåvard Hafskjold2. runde 
3pWenche V.Terje Kvistbråten1. runde 
3pHans LibyIlijas Slezovic1. runde 
3pAndre M. L.Zoran Krogstad1. runde 
3pMarianne HusumHåkon Tannæs1. runde 
3pHåvard HafskjoldDagfinn Snarheim1. runde 
3pThom Espen BrevigOle B.1. runde 
Kvalifisering, Cup
5pChristopher HedbergGaute Andersen3. runde 
5pMerzuk JugoStig Thomas3. runde 
5pTerje P.Nicolai Neset3. runde 
5pKarl FrognerTorkel Haugødegård3. runde 
5pChristopher HedbergTerje Kvistbråten2. runde 
5pGaute AndersenIlijas Slezovic2. runde 
5pMerzuk JugoAndre M. L.2. runde 
5pStig ThomasMarianne Husum2. runde 
5pTerje P.Dagfinn Snarheim2. runde 
5pNicolai NesetWenche V.2. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdSerif Jugo 2. runde 
5pKarl FrognerJostein Flood2. runde 
5pWenche V.Thom Espen Brevig1. runde 
5pNicolai NesetOle B.1. runde 
5pSerif Jugo Håvard Hafskjold1. runde 
5pTorkel HaugødegårdHåkon Tannæs1. runde 
5pKarl FrognerZoran Krogstad1. runde 
5pJostein FloodHans Liby1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND