logo

Registrerte kamper 5. Juni 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mai 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Juni 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
Juli 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
 
SABGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
5pRune HalvorsenGabbar TasFinale 
5pGabbar TasBasel Amin Selim  
5pRune HalvorsenRecep Yasar  
5pRune HalvorsenBasel Amin Selim  
5pClaudia Terezia PacuraruGabbar Tas  
5pRecep YasarKazim Sari  
5pKazim SariTor Henrik Lind  
5pRecep YasarHakan Sari  
5pRune HalvorsenGabbar Tas  
5pBasel Amin SelimClaudia Terezia Pacuraru  
5pClaudia Terezia PacuraruKazim Sari  
5pGabbar TasTor Henrik Lind  
5pRecep YasarBasel Amin Selim  
5pRune HalvorsenHakan Sari  
 
ARBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
3pSleiman AridaKonstantinos KokogiasFinale 
3pKonstantinos KokogiasMunib Dizdarevic !
3pSleiman AridaKjell Arne Borge  
3pSleiman AridaStan Reed  
3pKjell Arne BorgeMunib Dizdarevic  
3pKjell Arne BorgeMarta Maria Jorkjenn Eidsvig  
3pKonstantinos KokogiasStan Reed  
3pMunib DizdarevicSleiman Arida  
3pMunib DizdarevicMarta Maria Jorkjenn Eidsvig  
3pStan ReedKjell Arne Borge  
3pSleiman AridaKonstantinos Kokogias  
 
NBGF - Nettliga
9pLars KillingbergHall Skåra  
9pSvein Wang DybvikJørn Inge Nesdal  
9pSvein Wang DybvikRune Færevåg  
9pBjørnar KristoffersenTerje Pedersen  
9pHans Marius EiksethYvonne Pasali  
9pKnut BakkebøJussi Haukioja  
9pHidajet EminovicKnut Bakkebø  
9pHans Marius EiksethVidar Osen   
 
Osloligaen Vaar - 2018
Oppsamling, Cup
5pStig ThomasAnton PrasolovFinale 
5pStig ThomasWenche VeierstedSemifinale 
5pAnton PrasolovGulli MarholmSemifinale 
5pWenche VeierstedTerje Pedersen  
5pGulli MarholmMonica Unosen  
5pAnton PrasolovMikkel Alm  
Hoved, Cup
7pChristopher HedbergHans LibyFinale 
7pHans LibyAndre M. L.Semifinale 
7pChristopher HedbergEmil GreenSemifinale 
7pAndre M. L.Monica UnosenKvartfinale 
7pHans LibyZoran KrogstadKvartfinale 
7pEmil GreenAnders SkjeldeKvartfinale 
7pChristopher HedbergSerif Jugo Kvartfinale 
7pHans LibyAnton Prasolov  
7pZoran KrogstadMikkel Alm  
7pAnders SkjeldeTerje Pedersen  
7pEmil GreenStig Thomas  
7pChristopher HedbergGulli Marholm  
7pSerif Jugo Wenche Veiersted  
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018