logo

Registrerte kamper 16. Juni 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Mai 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31  
Juni 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03
04 05 06 07 08 09 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  
Juli 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
 
NBGF - Nasjonalt mesterskap
Hoved, Mester, Cup
13pRune HalvorsenZoran KrogstadFinale 
13pZoran KrogstadTorkel HaugødegårdSemifinale 
13pRune HalvorsenEirik Magne JohansenSemifinale 
13pZoran KrogstadHall SkåraKvartfinale 
13pTorkel HaugødegårdKarl FrognerKvartfinale 
13pEirik Magne JohansenHans LibyKvartfinale 
13pRune HalvorsenHåkon TannæsKvartfinale 
9pHåkon TannæsHåkon Møstad5. runde 
9pKarl FrognerStein Welle5. runde 
9pHall SkåraDagfinn Snarheim5. runde 
9pEirik Magne JohansenHåvard Raddum5. runde 
9pHall SkåraArne Vestrheim4. runde 
9pDagfinn SnarheimAnders Skjelde4. runde 
9pHåvard RaddumGrethe Kvan Welle4. runde 
9pEirik Magne JohansenIlijas Slezovic4. runde 
9pHall SkåraPer Fuglesang3. runde 
9pArne VestrheimSleiman Arida3. runde 
9pAnders SkjeldeOlav Otterlei3. runde 
9pDagfinn SnarheimBjørnar Bugge3. runde 
9pHåvard RaddumTerje Dalhaug3. runde 
9pGrethe Kvan WelleJarle Reite3. runde 
9pIlijas SlezovicHåvard Hafskjold3. runde 
9pEirik Magne JohansenKurosh Bozorgebrahimi3. runde 
9pTerje DalhaugLena Merethe Engan2. runde 
9pHåvard RaddumRune Færevåg2. runde 
9pGrethe Kvan WelleEirik Åm2. runde 
9pJarle ReiteRonny Sandvik2. runde 
9pHåvard HafskjoldKristian Thulin2. runde 
9pIlijas SlezovicRonny Andre Espenes2. runde 
9pEirik Magne JohansenHans Marius Eikseth2. runde 
9pKurosh BozorgebrahimiHannu Lyyjynen2. runde 
9pTerje DalhaugSondre Rike1. runde 
9pLena Merethe EnganAlf Henning Bekkevik1. runde 
9pRune FærevågBjørnar Kristoffersen1. runde 
9pHåvard RaddumMerzuk Jugo1. runde 
9pGrethe Kvan WelleMarius Bergløff1. runde 
9pEirik ÅmThorleif Reisvold1. runde 
9pJarle ReiteStein Kulseth1. runde 
9pRonny SandvikJostein Flood1. runde 
9pKristian ThulinErik Fjellheim1. runde 
9pHåvard HafskjoldGaute Andersen1. runde 
9pIlijas SlezovicFred Westerby1. runde 
9pRonny Andre EspenesKjell Terje Reve1. runde 
9pHans Marius EiksethAmir Harivandy1. runde 
9pEirik Magne JohansenHelge Iversen1. runde 
9pKurosh BozorgebrahimiElias Kritikos1. runde 
9pHannu LyyjynenChristopher Hedberg1. runde 
Kvalifisering, Mester, Cup
15pRune HalvorsenHåkon Møstad4. runde 
15pZoran KrogstadHåkon Tannæs4. runde 
15pTorkel HaugødegårdStein Welle4. runde 
15pHans LibyKarl Frogner4. runde 
15pHåkon MøstadPer Fuglesang3. runde 
15pRune HalvorsenHall Skåra3. runde 
15pZoran KrogstadArne Vestrheim3. runde 
15pHåkon TannæsSleiman Arida3. runde 
15pTorkel HaugødegårdAnders Skjelde3. runde 
15pStein WelleOlav Otterlei3. runde 
15pHans LibyBjørnar Bugge3. runde 
15pKarl FrognerDagfinn Snarheim3. runde 
15pHåkon MøstadTerje Dalhaug2. runde 
15pPer FuglesangLena Merethe Engan2. runde 
15pRune HalvorsenRune Færevåg2. runde 
15pHall SkåraMerzuk Jugo2. runde 
15pZoran KrogstadGrethe Kvan Welle2. runde 
15pArne VestrheimEirik Åm2. runde 
15pSleiman AridaJarle Reite2. runde 
15pHåkon TannæsRonny Sandvik2. runde 
15pTorkel HaugødegårdJostein Flood2. runde 
15pAnders SkjeldeStein Kulseth2. runde 
15pOlav OtterleiThorleif Reisvold2. runde 
15pStein WelleMarius Bergløff2. runde 
15pHans LibyHåvard Raddum2. runde 
15pBjørnar BuggeBjørnar Kristoffersen2. runde 
15pKarl FrognerAlf Henning Bekkevik2. runde 
15pDagfinn SnarheimSondre Rike2. runde 
15pTorkel HaugødegårdKristian Thulin1. runde 
15pJostein FloodHåvard Hafskjold1. runde 
15pAnders SkjeldeFred Westerby1. runde 
15pStein KulsethKjell Terje Reve1. runde 
15pThorleif ReisvoldHans Marius Eikseth1. runde 
15pOlav OtterleiHelge Iversen1. runde 
15pStein WelleElias Kritikos1. runde 
15pMarius BergløffChristopher Hedberg1. runde 
15pHåvard RaddumHannu Lyyjynen1. runde 
15pHans LibyKurosh Bozorgebrahimi1. runde 
15pBjørnar BuggeEirik Magne Johansen1. runde 
15pBjørnar KristoffersenAmir Harivandy1. runde 
15pKarl FrognerRonny Andre Espenes1. runde 
15pAlf Henning BekkevikIlijas Slezovic1. runde 
15pSondre RikeGaute Andersen1. runde 
15pDagfinn SnarheimErik Fjellheim1. runde 
Hoved, Mellom, Monrad
5pTore RognesGulli MarholmFinale 
5pTore RognesGulli Marholm  
5pTore RognesGulli Marholm  
5pGulli MarholmTore Rognes  
5pGulli MarholmTore Rognes  
5pGulli MarholmMonica UnosenSemifinale 
5pMonica UnosenÅshild FærevågSemifinale 
5pGulli MarholmAnita Marholm  
5pTore RognesChristine Schilling  
5pTore RognesAnita Marholm9. runde 
5pChristine SchillingMonica Unosen9. runde 
5pÅshild FærevågTore Chr. Helliesen9. runde 
5pAnita MarholmTor Henrik Lind8. runde 
5pÅshild FærevågVidar Osen 8. runde 
5pGulli MarholmThomas Sundin8. runde 
5pTore Chr. HelliesenMonica Unosen8. runde 
5pChristine SchillingMorten Bjellås8. runde 
5pTor Henrik LindThom Espen Brevig7. runde 
5pÅshild FærevågVigdis Dammyr7. runde 
5pVidar Osen Are Romøren7. runde 
5pTore RognesThomas Sundin7. runde 
5pTore Chr. HelliesenChristine Schilling7. runde 
5pGulli MarholmMonica Unosen7. runde 
5pAnita MarholmMorten Bjellås7. runde 
5pChristine SchillingMarkus Kornfeld6. runde 
5pThom Espen BrevigLinda Dedekam6. runde 
5pThomas SundinMorten Bjellås6. runde 
5pGulli MarholmAre Romøren6. runde 
5pÅshild FærevågMarianne Husum6. runde 
5pTor Henrik LindVidar Osen 6. runde 
5pTore RognesTore Chr. Helliesen6. runde 
5pAnita MarholmVigdis Dammyr6. runde 
5pGulli MarholmYvonne Pasali5. runde 
5pVigdis DammyrKjell Arne Borge5. runde 
5pTore RognesThom Espen Brevig5. runde 
5pTore Chr. HelliesenThomas Sundin5. runde 
5pMonica UnosenTor Henrik Lind5. runde 
5pChristine SchillingMarianne Husum5. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsMarkus Kornfeld5. runde 
5pÅshild FærevågCathrine Fosse5. runde 
5pVidar Osen August Kvan Welle5. runde 
5pAnita MarholmAre Romøren5. runde 
5pGulli MarholmÅshild Færevåg4. runde 
5pMonica UnosenKjell Arne Borge4. runde 
5pTor Henrik LindCathrine Fosse4. runde 
5pTore Chr. HelliesenAnita Marholm4. runde 
5pVigdis DammyrThom Espen Brevig4. runde 
5pAre RomørenMarkus Kornfeld4. runde 
5pMarianne HusumVidar Osen 4. runde 
5pTore RognesThomas Sundin4. runde 
5pYvonne PasaliLinda Dedekam4. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsChristine Schilling4. runde 
5pThomas SundinAnita Marholm3. runde 
5pAre RomørenCathrine Fosse3. runde 
5pTore Chr. HelliesenLinda Dedekam3. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsAugust Kvan Welle3. runde 
5pTor Henrik LindGulli Marholm3. runde 
5pVidar Osen Christine Schilling3. runde 
5pMonica UnosenVigdis Dammyr3. runde 
5pMarkus KornfeldÅshild Færevåg3. runde 
5pThom Espen BrevigYvonne Pasali3. runde 
5pTore RognesKjell Arne Borge3. runde 
5pChristine SchillingTore Chr. Helliesen2. runde 
5pAnita MarholmKjell Arne Borge2. runde 
5pMonica UnosenVidar Osen 2. runde 
5pGulli MarholmVigdis Dammyr2. runde 
5pAre RomørenYvonne Pasali2. runde 
5pTore RognesMarkus Kornfeld2. runde 
5pThom Espen BrevigTor Henrik Lind2. runde 
5pLinda DedekamMarianne Husum2. runde 
5pThomas SundinMorten Bjellås2. runde 
5pÅshild FærevågAugust Kvan Welle2. runde 
5pMarkus KornfeldYvonne Pasali1. runde 
5pAnita MarholmAugust Kvan Welle1. runde 
5pThomas SundinThom Espen Brevig1. runde 
5pMorten BjellåsMarianne Husum1. runde 
5pTore RognesÅshild Færevåg1. runde 
5pVigdis DammyrTore Chr. Helliesen1. runde 
5pMonica UnosenLinda Dedekam1. runde 
5pKjell Arne BorgeTor Henrik Lind1. runde 
5pChristine SchillingCathrine Fosse1. runde 
5pVidar Osen Are Romøren1. runde 
nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND
(c) Norges Backgammonforbund 1994-2018