logo
Registrerte kamper 12. November 2018
Vis annen dato (YYYY-MM-DD)
Eller velg i kalenderen

Oktober 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31  
November 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30  
Desember 2018
MaTiOnTo Fr
  01 02
03 04 05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31  
 
HABK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
3pKristian ThulinOle J. R. O.  
5pKristian ThulinMathilde Nahed Salama MiljeteigFinale 
5pMathilde Nahed Salama MiljeteigOle J. R. O.  
5pKristian ThulinOle J. R. O.  
 
BBGK - Klubbturnering
Gruppespill
7pLena Merethe EnganHenning MælenFinale 
7pHenning MælenVigdis Engan  
7pAstrit BöckerTerje Dalhaug  
7pHenning MælenAstrit Böcker  
7pVigdis EnganTerje Dalhaug  
7pAstrit BöckerVigdis Engan  
7pHenning MælenTerje Dalhaug  
7pLena Merethe EnganVictoria Jensen  
7pLena Merethe EnganEspen Moen  
7pEspen MoenVictoria Jensen  
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Jackpot
3pYvonne Pasali Cathrine Fosse  
3pCathrine FosseYvonne Pasali   
7pYvonne Pasali Cathrine Fosse  
7pTor SævigYvonne Pasali   
 
BBGC - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Double elimination
7pTor SævigJørn Inge NesdalFinale 
7pJørn Inge NesdalTor Sævig6. runde 
7pTor SævigOlav Otterlei5. runde 
7pJørn Inge NesdalTor Magne Undeland4. runde 
7pTor SævigOlav Otterlei4. runde 
7pOlav OtterleiTor Magne Undeland3. runde 
7pJørn Inge NesdalHannu Lyyjynen3. runde 
7pTor SævigIsmail Saberi2. runde!
7pOlav OtterleiCathrine Fosse2. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandHannu Lyyjynen2. runde 
7pJørn Inge NesdalYvonne Pasali 2. runde 
7pTor Magne UndelandIsmail Saberi1. runde 
7pTor SævigCathrine Fosse1. runde 
7pOlav OtterleiJørn Inge Nesdal1. runde 
7pHannu LyyjynenYvonne Pasali 1. runde 
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Oppsamling, Cup
7pJason O`NeillFridjov T.Finale 
7pFridjov T.Hall Skåra  
7pJason O`NeillKjell Terje Reve  
7pHall SkåraRune Halvorsen  
7pFridjov T.Elisabeth Helleland  
7pRune HalvorsenFarzin Aarabi  
 
SBGK - Klubbturnering
Hoved, Cup
7pTor Henrik LindTiril K.Finale 
7pTor Henrik LindEspen Frafjord3. runde 
7pTiril K.Geir Robsrud3. runde 
7pTor Henrik LindHall Skåra2. runde 
7pEspen FrafjordElisabeth Helleland2. runde 
7pTiril K.Kjell Terje Reve2. runde 
7pGeir RobsrudJason O`Neill2. runde 
7pKjell Terje ReveFridjov T.1. runde 
7pGeir RobsrudFarzin Aarabi1. runde 
7pJason O`NeillRune Halvorsen1. runde 


nbgf.no - NORGES BACKGAMMONFORBUND